136
A GILT BRONZE CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
di gusto Impero, a sei luci su coppa cimata da cariatide alata; usure, minori graffi e difetti, restauri, elettrificate non funzionanti
Alt. cm 105, diam. cm 45
Alt. cm 105, diam. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
159
A PATINATED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500