136
A GILT BRONZE CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
di gusto Impero, a sei luci su coppa cimata da cariatide alata; usure, minori graffi e difetti, restauri, elettrificate non funzionanti
Alt. cm 105, diam. cm 45
Alt. cm 105, diam. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
555
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
564
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400