120
A GROUP OF TEN WOOD AND PLASTIC MATERIALS PIPES, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH FIVE CURAPIPA; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES (15)
di forma e decoro diversi, alcune con vera in argento e oro, di marche diverse tra le quali, Dunhill, Castello, Charatan's, unite a CINQUE CURAPIPA in metalli diversi; usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
La maggiore, cm 16X5
La maggiore, cm 16X5
ESTIMATE € 80 - 120
usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
640
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
578
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, TYPE BATHAZAR CLOCK, HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000