109
A PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE GOBLET, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
di gusto eclettico con prese in forma di ghianda e base circolare; usure, minori graffi e difetti
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 13
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600