109
A PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE GOBLET, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
di gusto eclettico con prese in forma di ghianda e base circolare; usure, minori graffi e difetti
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 13
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
14
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500