109
A PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE GOBLET, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
di gusto eclettico con prese in forma di ghianda e base circolare; usure, minori graffi e difetti
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 13
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
555
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
564
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & BRONZE MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400