962
A GLASS MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS
in stile settecentesco veneziano, impianto asimmetrico con ovale al centro e ornato da fiori policromi, struttura posteriore in legno e apribile con cavalletto; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, parti da riposizionare, restauri
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 46
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
616
A POLYCHROME MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500