852
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, FRANCE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
di gusto neoclassico, a tre fiamme su bracci a cornucopia, fusto fogliato e cimato da ghianda, base circolare firmata Lelievre Paris; usure, bruniture, graffi, alcune parti da riposizionare
Alt. cm 37, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 37, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
725
TWO MAIOLICA FIGURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORED, SOME ORIGINAL DEFECTS, WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
716
A FERRARA ARMORIAL INGOBBIATA EARTHENWARE CUP,15TH CENTURY-WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1106
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500