568
THREE WOOD AND FABRIC CRECHE STATUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES, LOSSES, FABRIC WITH DAMAGES (3)
raffigurante due figure femminili e una maschile in abiti popolani, gli occhi in vetro e le basi circolari in legno non pertinenti; usure, poche tracce di tarlo, cadute e mancanze nella decorazione pittorica, le vesti con rotture e lacerazioni
La maggiore, alt. cm 35,5, larg. cm 12
La minore, alt. cm 30, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
621
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
619
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
618
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
616
A POLYCHROME MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000