502
A PAIR OF GILT AND CAREVD WOOD MIRRORS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME MISSING FRIEZES, SOME TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
impianto rastremato ornata da fregi traforati e due luci su bracci floreali; usure, cadute, mancanze e rifacimenti nella doratura, parti di fregio mancanti, altre da fissare, elettrificate non funzionanti
Alt. cm 74, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
621
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
618
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000