501
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BASE TO BE FIXED
con figure di Pan e forse una Venere e Adone, base a tronco di colonna in porfido e marmo nero del Belgio; usure, graffi, la base da fissare
Alt. cm 20,5 (alt. totale cm 30), diam. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
616
A POLYCHROME MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500