1132
A PAIR OF BEECH DECORATIVE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME HAIRLINES, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
fusto rastremato e cinturato in metallo dorato, capitello gradinato e basi in marmo staccabili; usure, restauri, alcune feilures, graffi, bruniture nei metalli
Alt. cm 228, diam. cm 30
La base, cm 41,5X41,5
Alt. cm 228, diam. cm 30
La base, cm 41,5X41,5
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
621
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
618
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000