1132
A PAIR OF BEECH DECORATIVE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME HAIRLINES, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
fusto rastremato e cinturato in metallo dorato, capitello gradinato e basi in marmo staccabili; usure, restauri, alcune feilures, graffi, bruniture nei metalli
Alt. cm 228, diam. cm 30
La base, cm 41,5X41,5
Alt. cm 228, diam. cm 30
La base, cm 41,5X41,5
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500