1107
A PAIR OF PAINTED WOOD OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DENTS, RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto classico e lavorati a finto marmo, base ebanizzata; usure, sbeccature, graffi, ammaccature, restauri
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 10, prof. cm 10
425
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
726
A SOUTH ITALY MAIOLICA PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; GLAZE LOSSES, ORIGINAL FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300