1107
A PAIR OF PAINTED WOOD OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DENTS, RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto classico e lavorati a finto marmo, base ebanizzata; usure, sbeccature, graffi, ammaccature, restauri
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 10, prof. cm 10
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
759
A NAST PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FIRING DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500