1107
A PAIR OF PAINTED WOOD OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DENTS, RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto classico e lavorati a finto marmo, base ebanizzata; usure, sbeccature, graffi, ammaccature, restauri
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 10, prof. cm 10
654*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.400
652*
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
898
LECOULTE ATMOS BRASS MANTEL CLOCK, SWITZERLAND, CIRCA 1960; SOME BURNISHING.
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500