1046
FOUR PATINATED AND SCULPTED FIGURES, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, WOODWORM TRACES, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS (4)
raffiguranti leoni stilofori; usure, tracce di tarlo, graffi, minori fenditure, restauri in alcune zampe
Alt. cm 13.5, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
898
LECOULTE ATMOS BRASS MANTEL CLOCK, SWITZERLAND, CIRCA 1960; SOME BURNISHING.
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
891
A LACQUER HORLOGE CARTEL D'APPLIQUE SIGNED ZENITH, SWITZERLAND, 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150