1046
FOUR PATINATED AND SCULPTED FIGURES, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, WOODWORM TRACES, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS (4)
raffiguranti leoni stilofori; usure, tracce di tarlo, graffi, minori fenditure, restauri in alcune zampe
Alt. cm 13.5, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
823
A CHINA PORCELAIN TAZZA,TOGETHER WITH A PLATE 19TH AND 20TH; WORN DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500