225
A GOLD, ONYX AND DIAMOND BRACELET
formé d'une série d'éléments géométriques sertis de pavé de diamants certains latéralement décorés des éléments en onyx, poinçon 750
Poids: 34,50 g environ
Longueur: 17,1 cm
Poids: 34,50 g environ
Longueur: 17,1 cm
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
182
A PLATINUM, NATURAL PEARL AND DIAMOND BOW BROOCH, SOME DEFECTS AND DEFICIENT , CIRCA 1910
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
191
A GOLD, PLATINUM, EMERALD, RUBY AND DIAMOND SPRAY BROOCH, TWO SMALL EMERALDS DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
193
A GOLD, FANCY YELLOW AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND BOW BROOCH, FRANCE, 1940 CIRCA
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200