8
A WROUGHT IRON FALDSTOOL, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, FABRIC NOT COEVAL
con terminali lavorati a rilievo e cuscino in velluto e nappe, la struttura pieghevole; usure, tracce di ossidazione, i tessuti non coevi
Alt. cm 86, larg. cm 64, prof. cm 50
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
378
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
380
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
388
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
497
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DENTS, THE LEFT ARM TO BE RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200