8
A WROUGHT IRON FALDSTOOL, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, FABRIC NOT COEVAL
con terminali lavorati a rilievo e cuscino in velluto e nappe, la struttura pieghevole; usure, tracce di ossidazione, i tessuti non coevi
Alt. cm 86, larg. cm 64, prof. cm 50
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
528
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
545
A PAIR OF CHINA PORCELAIN DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500