438
EIGHT WOOD AND VARIOUS MATERIAL WALKING STICKS TOGETHER WITH A PAINTED TERRACOTTA VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (9)
con decoro e prese diverse, uniti a VASO di terracotta smaltata e dipinta a finto marmo; usure, alcune rotture mancanze, possibili restauri, alcune rotture, mancanze
Il maggiore, alt. cm 94, larg. cm 13
Il vaso, alt. cm 41, larg. cm 22, prof. cm 22
131
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, TRUNK TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
122
A PAIR OF GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE CENSERS, 19TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
120
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000