438
EIGHT WOOD AND VARIOUS MATERIAL WALKING STICKS TOGETHER WITH A PAINTED TERRACOTTA VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (9)
con decoro e prese diverse, uniti a VASO di terracotta smaltata e dipinta a finto marmo; usure, alcune rotture mancanze, possibili restauri, alcune rotture, mancanze
Il maggiore, alt. cm 94, larg. cm 13
Il vaso, alt. cm 41, larg. cm 22, prof. cm 22
497
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DENTS, THE LEFT ARM TO BE RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200