438
EIGHT WOOD AND VARIOUS MATERIAL WALKING STICKS TOGETHER WITH A PAINTED TERRACOTTA VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (9)
con decoro e prese diverse, uniti a VASO di terracotta smaltata e dipinta a finto marmo; usure, alcune rotture mancanze, possibili restauri, alcune rotture, mancanze
Il maggiore, alt. cm 94, larg. cm 13
Il vaso, alt. cm 41, larg. cm 22, prof. cm 22
357
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
355
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
352
TWO MARBLE DECORATIVE FRAGMENTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES
(2)
(2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
350
A PAINTED WOOD BEDSIDE TABLE, GENOA, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
349
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000