396
TWO EMBOSSED METAL AND GILT BRONZE HOLY WATER STOUPS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH AN EMBOSSED METAL DECORATIVE ELEMENT; WEAR, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES (3)
di simile forma, unite ad ELEMENTO decorativo in metallo sbalzato; usure, deformazioni, schiacciature, graffi
Il maggiore, alt. cm 70, larg. cm 34,5
740
ESTIMATE € 30.000 - 35.000
734
A PAIR OF FRENCH METAL MOUNTED GLASS VASES, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600