396
TWO EMBOSSED METAL AND GILT BRONZE HOLY WATER STOUPS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH AN EMBOSSED METAL DECORATIVE ELEMENT; WEAR, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES (3)
di simile forma, unite ad ELEMENTO decorativo in metallo sbalzato; usure, deformazioni, schiacciature, graffi
Il maggiore, alt. cm 70, larg. cm 34,5
1211
A PAIR OF PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE FIREDOGS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1207
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800