396
TWO EMBOSSED METAL AND GILT BRONZE HOLY WATER STOUPS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH AN EMBOSSED METAL DECORATIVE ELEMENT; WEAR, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES (3)
di simile forma, unite ad ELEMENTO decorativo in metallo sbalzato; usure, deformazioni, schiacciature, graffi
Il maggiore, alt. cm 70, larg. cm 34,5
1008
A PAIR OF SMALL ALABASTER BUSTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1006
A PAIR OF INLAID MIRRORS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600