392
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
NO RESERVE
LOTS
567
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
573
AN ENGLISH CERAMIC PART DINNER SERVICE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (37)
AN ENGLISH CERAMIC PART DINNER SERVICE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (37)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
577
SIX NYMPHENBURG WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURES, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (6)
SIX NYMPHENBURG WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURES, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103