392
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1228
A MAHOGANY MIRROR, GERMANY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS RESTORED, MIRROR REPLACED
A MAHOGANY MIRROR, GERMANY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS RESTORED, MIRROR REPLACED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1235
A VARIOUS METAL AND PATINATED WOOD LOW TABLE; WEAR, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
A VARIOUS METAL AND PATINATED WOOD LOW TABLE; WEAR, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103