392
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
NO RESERVE
LOTS
3
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND CHIPS
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
6
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, MISSING NOSE
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, MISSING NOSE
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
11
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103