391
THREE COPPER OBJECTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (3)
composto da un bruciaprofumi e due bacili diversi; usure, deformazione, restauri, possibili modifiche
Il braciere, alt. cm 13,5, diam. cm 26
1193
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.100 - 1.500
175
A BUSCUIT GROUP, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WORN, LOSSES, SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500