391
THREE COPPER OBJECTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (3)
composto da un bruciaprofumi e due bacili diversi; usure, deformazione, restauri, possibili modifiche
Il braciere, alt. cm 13,5, diam. cm 26
1063
A MAP OF FRANCE BY GUILLAUME DE L'ISLE; WEAR, DAMAGES, TRACES OF DIRT AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500