391
THREE COPPER OBJECTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (3)
composto da un bruciaprofumi e due bacili diversi; usure, deformazione, restauri, possibili modifiche
Il braciere, alt. cm 13,5, diam. cm 26
16
A PAIR OF COPPER BASINS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
42
AN ARMORIAL CARVED, SCULPTED AND GILT FRIEZE, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
62
THREE SMALL MARBLE MORTARS, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
72
A LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500