368
A COPPER AND WROUGHTT IRON ELEMENTS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (3)
composto da una base portacero, un torcere e una lampada pensile con braccio; usure, deformazioni, ammaccature, elettrificata non funzionante, il supporto in ferro battuto non pertinente
Il maggiore, alt. cm 126, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 38
1216
A LARGE PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
1215
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1214
A PAIR OF BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 16.000 - 20.000