184
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE SCONCES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
di gusto eclettico a quattro luci su bracci floreali, il fusto con vaso superiore e traforato nella base; usure, parti da fissare, elettrificate non funzionanti
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1216
A LARGE PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
1215
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1214
A PAIR OF BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 16.000 - 20.000