184
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE SCONCES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
di gusto eclettico a quattro luci su bracci floreali, il fusto con vaso superiore e traforato nella base; usure, parti da fissare, elettrificate non funzionanti
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 29
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
573
AN ENGLISH CERAMIC PART DINNER SERVICE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (37)
AN ENGLISH CERAMIC PART DINNER SERVICE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (37)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
567
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
![](https://wannenesgroup.com/wp-content/plugins/css-auction-system//img/f_sx.png)
![](https://wannenesgroup.com/wp-content/plugins/css-auction-system//img/f_dx.png)