184
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE SCONCES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
di gusto eclettico a quattro luci su bracci floreali, il fusto con vaso superiore e traforato nella base; usure, parti da fissare, elettrificate non funzionanti
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
528
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
527
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
521
A PAIR OF CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700