1215
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
in forma mistilinea, a decoro geometrico centrato da placca ovale con scena rurale; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze ai bordi, restauri
cm 33,5X70X3
cm 33,5X70X3
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1207
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
68
A LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, ONE ARM MISSING
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
72
A LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500