1215
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
in forma mistilinea, a decoro geometrico centrato da placca ovale con scena rurale; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze ai bordi, restauri
cm 33,5X70X3
cm 33,5X70X3
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
254
A SILVERED METAL SAMOVAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700