826
TWO VARIOUS MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
di gusto classico, circolari e con bordo modanato; usure, sbeccature e poche mancanze, graffi
Il minore, alt. cm 3, diam. cm 17
Il maggiore, alt. cm 5, diam. cm 27
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100