826
TWO VARIOUS MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
di gusto classico, circolari e con bordo modanato; usure, sbeccature e poche mancanze, graffi
Il minore, alt. cm 3, diam. cm 17
Il maggiore, alt. cm 5, diam. cm 27
519
THIRTEEN MAIOLICA PLATES, NAPLES OR CASERTA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (13)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600