826
TWO VARIOUS MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
di gusto classico, circolari e con bordo modanato; usure, sbeccature e poche mancanze, graffi
Il minore, alt. cm 3, diam. cm 17
Il maggiore, alt. cm 5, diam. cm 27
100
AN ORIENTAL GILT-METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500