799
A PORPHYRY SCULPTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR CHIPS
di gusto classico e raffigurante Vanitas; usure, graffi, restauri, sbeccature minori
Alt. cm 16, larg. cm 14, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
45
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED (6)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800