799
A PORPHYRY SCULPTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR CHIPS
di gusto classico e raffigurante Vanitas; usure, graffi, restauri, sbeccature minori
Alt. cm 16, larg. cm 14, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100