783
A PARTIALLY PAINTED STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
raffigurante Santo patrono; usure, graffi, sbeccature, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
Provenienza:
Modena, collezione privata
Modena, collezione privata
192
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
189
A GILT BRONZE BREASTPLATE CROSS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150