783
A PARTIALLY PAINTED STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
raffigurante Santo patrono; usure, graffi, sbeccature, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
Provenienza:
Modena, collezione privata
Modena, collezione privata
386
TWO IRON AND COPPER BUCKETS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
342
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500