733
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD, VENETO, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
impianto rettilineo con fianchi scantonati e quattro ante, pomoli in bronzo dorato e piedi a mensola; usure, graffi, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 110,5, larg. cm 231, prof. cm 63
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
474
A LARGE EMBOSSED COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
441
FIVE DIFFERENT BRONZE MORTARS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DENTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
416
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700