716
A WALNUT VENEERED CONSOLE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
di gusto settecentesco a doppio cassetto entro fasce sagomate e gambe mosse terminanti con piede stilizzato, il piano ornato da riserva filettata; usure, graffi, restauri, possibili modifiche, sostituzioni
Alt. cm 65,5, larg. cm 200, prof. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
794
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
795
A PORPHYRY GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
797
A PAIR OF MARBLE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
800
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 4.200
802
A PAIR OF GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE FLAMBEAUX, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 12.000