564
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED CENTRE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, METAL PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico e ornato da decoro geometrico, piano cinturato in metallo dorato, due cassetti e due tablette estraibili nella fascia, gambe rettilinee; usure, alcune rotture, mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, le parti metalliche da fissare, restauri
Alt. cm 72, diam. cm 81
Alt. cm 72, diam. cm 81
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100