535
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MAYBE RESTORED (2)
cilindrici e di gusto Impero, decorati con paesaggi in riserva; qualche usura, possibili restauri
Etichetta di mercante
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 13
Etichetta di mercante
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 13
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100